Saturday, April 11, 2015

previous AOTM nominee Jasmine NewYorrrk

this chick JASMINE was on again tonight..shes very funny very sexual very sarcastic..AND HAS NO LEGS   WHAT..?!?!?!?!?!  http://vaughnlive.tv/newyorrrk






heres a previous post of her  (CLICK HERE) jjjaaa

iMomo is No Mo

looks like iMonica/Moellie123 (iMoMo) might have quit MFC ..sosad 


 THANX TOPFAP..NOW SEND DOIDOI GIFs rarara





 the drama started when people were complaining that shes getting tips and not showing ..what a bunch of whiny   cunts..she does do a lil SCAMMING  though..THEN CHEEKS  tipped while she was offline and not even in the chat..and some guys started talking shit to him..then she came in  started typing like PAQUET  and said shes 'quitieng' OH WELL


jajaja

doidoi got a new toi toi

jajaja i made a funny..



 new toi

 im seeing stars


now she  needs  butt  implants

rarara

Thursday, April 9, 2015

a.o.t.m. candidate teh1babe

aka  TheOneBebe THIS IS MY 1000TH blogpost..lol..noto n HER  btw  but in total..  i mean come on im not PAQUET..

video


rarara

Tuesday, April 7, 2015

Moellie123

iMoellie123 this video doesnt SHOW  much  but  im sure there will be more..  ENJOY 
video

jajaja  DAMN..

mommas, dont let your babies grow up to be camwhores

iWanna be a bottle

iMonicas  BOTTLE..  mmmmmhhhmmmhmmhmmh

DAMN SON.. thats  some MUNKEY  !!
 someone said its sad her nipples point down I DONT AGREE
   dig it https://twitter.com/imonicaonline YEAH  can you ??
video

 HE NIPS  looks so suckable  OMFG..  not  BISH  suckable  BUT  DAMN SON..!!

jajaja

iMonica from iVaughnlive is now an iWebcamwhrore iLike

i i i i i i i iFap 

jajjaa





well so yeah this is now happening..!!

I think shes trying to be KYLIE JENNER..  from the kartrashian klan
MONEY MONEY MONEY  MUUUUUUUNEY  MUUUNEYY

aotm april CANDIDATE 2015 for the bunnies that go doi doi doi

that is all
video

rararraa

APPLE CANDY BOOBY

damn son..!!!!
and yes i was kinda     surprised they  didnt have acne on them  BUT  GOOD GOD DAMN IT  wow those nipples..  HOLY SHIT..  damn fap fap fap 


jajaja

ANNA of the month HASKEL2015

a.o.t.m.  JAJAJJA 



nice  fap fap fap.. 

iMONICA moellie123

weeeeeelllll this  happened   as ifi didnt expect it  YES  http://www.myfreecams.com/#Moellie123  http://www.myfreecams.com/#Moellie123 
funtime891: WEBCAM WOODSHED IN THE BUILDING
funtime891: SCUTTLE BUTT LIKES BLACK DICK IN HIS ASS WHATS HE DOIN ON THIS SITE http://myfreecamsvideos.net/?s=Moellie123
  ssooo  this is  all  we  get
iMonica aka Moellie123
jajjajjaa




iMonica aka Moellie123



 now u can blame  scuttlebutt for  her  NEVER COMING BACK  OK
 CLICK HERE  omfg  http://myfreecamsvideos.net/?s=Moellie123

 oMG  jjajaja
oh my

Sunday, April 5, 2015

tedd72 teddg72

ok so im just sitting in marie86 channel on  vL for a few minutes and i happen to notice TEDD72 name..hes an  old jtv user..now ill go out on a limb and assume the 72 in his name is for 1972 ..paq has done a post about him a lil while ago under the teddg72name ..but now its changed..kinda like how killersnake changed to killersnake2..

so i noticed him saying THIS  in the chat aboot paquet



 this one made me LULZ alot..

what a wacko..!! speaking of wackos  HIS TWITTER PAGE (click here)..he follows PARIS JACKSON ,,yes WACKO JACKO michael jacksons TEEN DAUGHTER..  as if she doesnt have enough problems..then theres this on his FB (click here)

 GROCE
just a few links
YOUTUBE

phone/home

13207 Staggs Ct
Woodbridge VA 22191-1528
Prince William County
Phone: (703) 491-7831